Skip to main content Skip to search results

Showing Records: 176 - 200 of 8011

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2013 September 25-27

 Digital Record
Identifier: 7e9f93a145d7fb35dacccb93fa653652
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Committee Meetings, 2013 September 25-27

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2014 November 19-21

 Digital Record
Identifier: ca8dd72c50b74d70d77c17730f544f14
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2014 November - 2015 September

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2015 February 4-6

 Digital Record
Identifier: 8dd4c640496ec29d59fc8cc9b93e5bad
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2014 November - 2015 September

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2015 February 4-6

 Digital Record
Identifier: 64c4dbc688d07bbc66587985961447d2
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2014 November - 2015 September

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2016 September 21-23

 Digital Record
Identifier: cdbc83a98b108fe6d59d29e94fee8bba
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2015 November - 2016 November

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2017 April 19-21

 Digital Record
Identifier: 4bfc0878a74016db310ba7d7d2f5fb37
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2017-2018

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2018 November 14-16

 Digital Record
Identifier: af50b0b05042e9ed4445524caf4e14bc
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2018

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2018 September 26-28

 Digital Record
Identifier: 8f851810f67c4d443be60954f899ce71
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2018

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, 2019 February 6-8

 Digital Record
Identifier: 2a8aceeba1eac9fe09e0d51fa958963d
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Board and Committee Meetings, Acc. 2019.132, 2018

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, November 14-15, 1996

 Digital Record
Identifier: 58478647-dc1c-40a9-8848-bb1152fd590e
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, November 14-15, 1996

 Digital Record
Identifier: 9552378f-3839-4d24-a95c-f3120f8cc4b6
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Agenda Book, Meeting of the Board of Visitors, November 14-15, 1996

 Digital Record
Identifier: fc314991-3d0b-4576-9f58-4c160554a87d
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Board of Visitors records / Series 1: Minutes and Agendas of Board of Visitors' Meetings, 1757-2020 / Meeting Agenda, 1996 November 14-15

Agreement between F. P. Blair and Charles Mason

 Digital Record
Identifier: 9c92b913-a221-4fff-8209-73b6fe797af0
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Agreement between F. P. Blair and Charles Mason

Agreement between James Barnett and Archi[bal]d Woods, 23 April 1813

 Digital Record
Identifier: 255aa76c-c594-404b-9e85-35e7d72b86f6
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Agreement between James Barnett and Archi[bal]d Woods, 23 April 1813

 Digital Record
Identifier: 39bb0207-709b-4729-9b02-bece658e3ccb
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Archibald Woods Papers / Box 8 / Agreement between James Barnett and Archibald Woods, 1813 April 23

Agreement between Thomas Nichols and Archi[bal]d Woodsfor Woods to deliver flour, 13 January 1811

 Digital Record
Identifier: cb4bddb1-b250-447e-9740-6bf56bb5c2d3
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Agreement between Thomas Nichols and Archibal]d Woodsfor Woods to deliver flour, 13 January 1811

 Digital Record
Identifier: 3069f6ec-47ba-4a52-bfd9-427469ffad2b
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Archibald Woods Papers / Box 7 / Agreement between Thomas Nichols and Archibald Woods for Woods to deliver flour, 1811 January 13

Al Severin Oral History Conducted on 4.29.10

 Digital Record
Identifier: 961c6fe4-2e37-4893-91eb-349833b8c651
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Alba

 Digital Record
Identifier: Alba
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Alejandro Rodríguez Fornés (Alucho) collection / Series 11: Posters, 2017 / Alba, 2017

Albert (Al) Osborn Louer Oral History conducted on 03/28/06

 Digital Record
Identifier: c2d7cc6c-f7a3-43ee-a985-8bdbc155d974
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Albert Gallatin Jenkins Letter

 Digital Record
Identifier: SC 00293_Letter
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Albert Gallatin Jenkins Letter

Albertis S. Harrison, Jr. Oral History Interview

 Digital Record
Identifier: 5da64fa7-74bf-4b1f-b11f-8adecf7adeaa
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Oral History Collection / Series 1: College Oral History Project, 1959-1978 and undated / Oral History Transcripts, 1959-1977 and undated / Harrison, Albertis S., Jr., 1976 January 29

Albion Guilford Taylor Oral History Interview

 Digital Record
Identifier: 83e58da3-be56-417a-890e-de7f2add886e
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Oral History Collection / Series 1: College Oral History Project, 1959-1978 and undated / Oral History Transcripts, 1959-1977 and undated / Taylor, Albion Guilford, 1976 September 8

Aless Quintero Oral History conducted on 5.4.08

 Digital Record
Identifier: 2991f203-7d04-4f4a-bced-0ec609fae3ce
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Alexander Dawney, executor of Moore (Francis) to Thomas Davis. Deed to a tract of land in Orange County

 Digital Record
Identifier: 45d56bf0-064f-420f-9a3f-8044582d26a0
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Colvin Papers / Series 1 / Legal Papers, 1734-1821

Filter Results

Additional filters:

Language
English 16